Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-lx-10 Compat Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-lx-10 Compat Trnscvr

$54.91 USD
$54.91 USD
QTY
AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-LX-10 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

  • NTRON SFP 10KM LX NTSFP-LX-10
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee