Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-fxe-40 Compat Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Ntron Ntsfp-fxe-40 Compat Trnscvr

$70.62 USD
$70.62 USD
QTY
AddOn N-Tron NTSFP-FXE-40 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-FX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • NTRON SFP 40KM FX NTSFP-FXE-40
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee