Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Arista 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Trnscvr

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Arista 10gbase-cwdm Sfp+ Trnscvr

$2,620.52 USD
$2,620.52 USD
QTY
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-1470 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-CWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1470nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-1470 COMP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee