Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Qsfp-40g-sr Compatible 40gbase-sr Qsfp+ Transc

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Qsfp-40g-sr Compatible 40gbase-sr Qsfp+ Transc

$389.58 USD
$389.58 USD
QTY
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent QSFP-40G-SR Compatible TAA Compliant 40GBase-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 150m, MPO, DOM)

  • 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP MMF F/ALCATEL
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee