Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 5m Qsfp/4xsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Dac

Add-onputer Peripherals L Addon 5m Qsfp/4xsfp+ 40gbase-aoc Dac

$546.84 USD
$546.84 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

  • 5M 40GBASE-AOC DAC MSA STD
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee