Add-on Computer SFP2-SW-01-AO 2GB Fibre Channel Sfp F / Qlogic Mmf 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible SFP2SW01AO

Add-on Computer SFP2-SW-01-AO 2GB Fibre Channel Sfp F / Qlogic Mmf 850nm 550m Lc 100% Compatible SFP2SW01AO

$49.06 USD
$49.06 USD
QTY
AddOn QLogic SFP2-SW-01 Compatible TAA Compliant 2Gbs Fibre Channel SW SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 500m, LC)

  • 1 x Fiber Channel
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee