Add-on-computer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 40gbase-aoc Qsfp+ To Qsfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm

$330.62 USD
$330.62 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to QSFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 1m)

  • 1M 40GBASE-AOC DAC MSA STD
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee