Add-on-computer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 1270nmtx/1330nmrx

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Msa Compliant 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 1270nmtx/1330nmrx

$806.04 USD
$806.04 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA Compliant Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

  • SFP Plus XCVR 10G
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee