Add-on-computer Peripherals L Extreme Networks 10gbase-bx Xfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Extreme Networks 10gbase-bx Xfp Transceiver (smf 1330nmtx/1270nmrx

$414.13 USD
$414.13 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-BX XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1330nmTx/1270nmRx, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • EXTREME XFP 10KM BX LC XCVR
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee