Add-on-computer Peripherals L Cisco Sfp-10g-bx60u-i Compatible 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Cisco Sfp-10g-bx60u-i Compatible 10gbase-bx Sfp+ Transceiver (smf

$1,168.98 USD
$1,168.98 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco SFP-10G-BX60U-I Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-BX SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1270nmTx/1330nmRx, 60km, LC, DOM)

  • CISCO SFP-10G-BX60U-I COMPAT 10
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee