Add-on-computer Peripherals L Calix 100-02160 Compatible 10gbase-dwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 1530

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Calix 100-02160 Compatible 10gbase-dwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (smf 1530

$3,879.49 USD
$3,879.49 USD
QTY
AddOn Calix 100-02160 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 40km, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Calix 100-02160 Compatible Taa Compliant 10gbase-dwdm Sfp+ Transceiver (smf, 1530nm To 1560nm, 40km, Lc, Dom) - 100% Application Tested And Guaranteed Compatible
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee