Add-on-computer Peripherals L Arista Networks Sfp-10g-dz-54.13 Compatible 10gbase-dwdm Sfp+ Trans

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Arista Networks Sfp-10g-dz-54.13 Compatible 10gbase-dwdm Sfp+ Trans

$4,212.52 USD
$4,212.52 USD
QTY
AddOn Arista Networks SFP-10G-DZ-54.13 Compatible TAA compliant 10GBase-DWDM 100GHz SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • ARISTA SFP-10G-DZ-54.13 COMP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee