Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Sfp-1gsxlc-t Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr
Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Sfp-1gsxlc-t Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Sfp-1gsxlc-t Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Sfp-1gsxlc-t Comp Sfp Taa Xcvr

$47.50 USD
$47.50 USD
QTY
AddOn Moxa SFP-1GSXLC-T Compatible TAA compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • SFP-1GSXLC-T-AO
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee