Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible 10gbase-zr Xenpak Transceiv

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible 10gbase-zr Xenpak Transceiv

$1,739.49 USD
$1,739.49 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks 10113 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ZR XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, SC, DOM)

  • EXTREME XENPAK 80KM ZR SC 10113
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee