Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Transceiver

$163.34 USD
$163.34 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks 10059 Compatible TAA Compliant 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nmTx/1310nmRx, 20km, LC)

  • EXTREME SFP 20KM BX LC 10059
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee