Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587bwe5 Compat Lc Trnscvr

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Ciena Ntk587bwe5 Compat Lc Trnscvr

$4,255.59 USD
$4,255.59 USD
QTY
AddOn Ciena NTK587BWE5 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-DWDM100GHz XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1530nm to 1560nm, 80km, LC, DOM)

  • CIENA NTK587BWE5 COMP 10GBASE
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee