Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20lt Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon Alcatel-lucent Sfp-100-bx20lt Compatible 100base-bx Sfp Trans

$169.14 USD
$169.14 USD
QTY
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-BX20LT Compatible 100Base-BX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nmTx/1550nmRx, 20km, LC)

  • ALCATEL SFP 20KM SFP-100-BX20LT
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee