Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 5m Sfp+ 10gbase-aoc Dac F/extreme

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 5m Sfp+ 10gbase-aoc Dac F/extreme

$116.96 USD
$116.96 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks 10306-AOC Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 5m)

  • EXTREME 5M 10306-AOC COMP
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee