Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2m Sfp+ 10gbase-aoc Dac

Add-on-computer Peripherals L Addon 2m Sfp+ 10gbase-aoc Dac

$93.91 USD
$93.91 USD
QTY
AddOn MSA and TAA Compliant 10GBase-AOC SFP+ to SFP+ Direct Attach Cable (850nm, MMF, 2m)

  • Addon Msa And Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Aoc Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct Attach Cable (850Nm,
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee