ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Smcbgzlcx1-Ao Addon 1000Base-Zx Sfp 70Km Smf F/Smc

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Smcbgzlcx1-Ao Addon 1000Base-Zx Sfp 70Km Smf F/Smc

$82.16 USD
$82.16 USD
QTY
AddOn SMC Networks SMCBGZLCX1 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 70km, LC)

  • Addon Smc Networks Smcbgzlcx1 Compatible 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550N
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee