ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-7-Ao Addon 1000Base-Zx Sfp 80Km Smf F/Rad

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-7-Ao Addon 1000Base-Zx Sfp 80Km Smf F/Rad

$82.16 USD
$82.16 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-7 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-ZX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • Addon Rad Sfp-7 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Zx Sfp Transceiver (Smf, 1550N
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee