ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-5-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Sfp 550M Mmf F/Rad

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS, L Add-On-Computer Peripherals, L Sfp-5-Ao Addon 1000Base-Sx Sfp 550M Mmf F/Rad

$53.72 USD
$53.72 USD
QTY
AddOn Rad SFP-5 Compatible TAA Compliant 1000Base-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC)

  • Addon Rad Sfp-5 Compatible Taa Compliant 1000Base-Sx Sfp Transceiver (Mmf, 850Nm
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee