ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS Ciena NTTP01CF compatible SFP transceiver (NTTP01CF-AO)

ADD-ON-COMPUTER PERIPHERALS Ciena NTTP01CF compatible SFP transceiver (NTTP01CF-AO)

$57.16 USD
$57.16 USD
QTY
This Ciena NTTP01CF compatible SFP transceiver provides 1000Base-LX throughput up to 10km over single-mode fiber (SMF) at a wavelength of 1310nm using a LC connector.

  • Ciena NTTP01CF compatible SFP transceiver
  • Speed: 1000Base
  • Speed Description:1-Gigabit
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee