Add-on Computer ONS-SI-2G-I1-AO Oc-48 / Stm-16 Ir / S16 Sfp F / Cisco Smf 131

Add-on Computer ONS-SI-2G-I1-AO Oc-48 / Stm-16 Ir / S16 Sfp F / Cisco Smf 131

$238.71 USD
$238.71 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-2G-I1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-48-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

  • OC-48/STM-16 IR/S16 SFP F/CISCO
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee