Add-on Computer ONS-SI-155-L2-AO Oc-3 / Stm-1 Lr2 / L-1 Sfp F / Cisco Smf 155

Add-on Computer ONS-SI-155-L2-AO Oc-3 / Stm-1 Lr2 / L-1 Sfp F / Cisco Smf 155

$261.86 USD
$261.86 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco ONS-SI-155-L2 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-3-L2 SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC)

  • Addon Cisco Ons-Si-155-L2 Compatible Taa Compliant Oc-3-L2 Sfp Transceiver (Smf,
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee