OC12/STM4 Sfp for juniper 622MBPS 1310NM 40KM Ddm 100% Compatible

ACP OC12/STM4 Sfp for juniper 622MBPS 1310NM 40KM Ddm 100% Compatible

$264.13 USD
$264.13 USD
QTY
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-LR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 40km, LC)

  • JUNIPER SFP 40KM LR SFP-OC12-LR
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 LR SMF LC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee