OC12/STM4 Sfp for juniper 622MBPS 1310NM 15KM Ddm 100% Compatible

ACP OC12/STM4 Sfp for juniper 622MBPS 1310NM 15KM Ddm 100% Compatible

$234.34 USD
$234.34 USD
QTY
AddOn Juniper Networks SFP-OC12-IR Compatible TAA Compliant OC-12-IR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

  • JUNIPER SFP 15KM IR SFP-OC12-IR
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-12 IR SMF LC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee