ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XFP Module

ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XFP Module

$247.28 USD
$247.28 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks 10121 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-SR XFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DOM)

  • Addon Extreme Networks 10121 Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Sr Xfp Transceiver
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee