ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XENPAK Module

ACP - Memory Upgrades Extreme 10GBPS XENPAK Module

$1,598.22 USD
$1,598.22 USD
QTY
AddOn Extreme Networks 10112 Compatible TAA Compliant 10GBase-ER XENPAK Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, SC, DOM)

  • 10GBASE-ER SC XENPAK F/EXTREME
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee