ACP 10GBPS OC-192/STM-64 Xfp Cisco 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

ACP 10GBPS OC-192/STM-64 Xfp Cisco 1310NM 10KM Guaranteed Compatible

$574.06 USD
$574.06 USD
QTY
AddOn Cisco ONS-XC-10G-S1 Compatible TAA Compliant OC-192-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

  • CISCO XFP 10KM LR ONS-XC-10G-S1
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR OC-192 LR DOM LC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee