7M OM3 MM SC-SC 50/125 DUPLEX

7M OM3 MM SC-SC 50/125 DUPLEX

$26.79 USD
$26.79 USD
QTY
ENET 7M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 7 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Sc 7 Meter Om3 10gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - 1.25 Gb/s - Patch Cable - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee