7M OM2 MM SC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX

7M OM2 MM SC-LC 50/125 DUPLEX

$23.95 USD
$23.95 USD
QTY
ENET 7M SC/LC Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM2 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 7 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Lc 7 Meter Om2 50/125 Orange Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 22.97 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - 50/125 µm - Orange
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee