6M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

6M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

$20.45 USD
$20.45 USD
QTY
ENET 6M SC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 6 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Lc 6 Meter Os1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 19.69 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee