40GBASE-SR-BIDI QSFP+ FOR CISCO

40GBASE-SR-BIDI QSFP+ FOR CISCO

$446.17 USD
$446.17 USD
QTY
Axiom 40GBASE-SR-BiDi QSFP+ Transceiver for Cisco - QSFP-40G-SR-BD

  • Axiom Qsfp+ Module - For Optical Network, Data Networkingoptical Fiber Multi-mode40
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee