30M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

30M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

$35.32 USD
$35.32 USD
QTY
ENET 30M SC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Lc 30 Meter Os1 9/125 Yellow Duplex Single-mode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 98.43 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Lc Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee