30M OM1 MM SC-SC 62.5/125

30M OM1 MM SC-SC 62.5/125

$40.66 USD
$40.66 USD
QTY
ENET 30M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 30 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Sc 30 Meter Om1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 98.43 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee