30M - MPO FEMALE/MPO MALE

30M - MPO FEMALE/MPO MALE

$260.60 USD
$260.60 USD
QTY
Axiom MPO Female to MPO Male Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 30m

  • Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Male Singlemode 9/125 Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 98.43 Ft - 1 X Mpo Female Network - 1 X Mpo Male Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow - Rohs Compliance
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee