30M CISCO SFP-10GC30M ACTIVE

30M CISCO SFP-10GC30M ACTIVE

$268.41 USD
$268.41 USD
QTY
Manufacturer: ADDON Part: SFP-10G-AOC30M-AO UPC: 821455468463 Category: Networking - Transceivers & Multiplexers - Tranceivers & Tranceiver Modules Description: AddOn AddOn - 10GBase direct attach cable - SFP+ to SFP+ - 98 ft - fiber optic - active Product Description AddOn 10GBase direct attach cable - 98 ft Type 10GBase direct attach cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 98 ft Connector SFP+ Connector (Second End) SFP+ OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco SFP-10GC30M Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warrantyExtended Specifications General Network Cable Type 10GBase direct attach cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Active cable (signal regeneration) Length 98 ft Connectivity Connector SFP+ Connector (Second End) SFP+ Miscellaneous OEM Manufacturer Equivalent Part Number Cisco SFP-10GC30M Compliant Standards MSA Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty

  • Addon Cisco Sfp-10Gc30m Compatible Taa Compliant 10Gbase-Aoc Sfp+ To Sfp+ Direct
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee