2M MPO FEMALE/MPO FEMALE

2M MPO FEMALE/MPO FEMALE

$201.93 USD
$201.93 USD
QTY
Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 2m

  • Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Female Singlemode 9/125 Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 6.56 Ft - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow - Rohs Compliance
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee