20M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

20M OS1 SM SC-LC 9/125 DUPLEX

$30.48 USD
$30.48 USD
QTY
ENET 20M SC/LC Duplex Single-mode 9/125 OS1 or Better Yellow Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter SC-LC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • SCLC-SM-20M-ENC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee