20M Om3 Mm Sc-Sc 50/125 Duplex

20M Om3 Mm Sc-Sc 50/125 Duplex

$43.22 USD
$43.22 USD
QTY
ENET 20M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 50/125 10Gb OM3 or Better Aqua Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Sc 20 Meter Om3 10gb 50/125 Aqua Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - 1.25 Gb/s - Patch Cable - 65.62 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 50/125 µm - Aqua
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee