20M Om1 Mm Sc-Sc 62.5/125

20M Om1 Mm Sc-Sc 62.5/125

$33.50 USD
$33.50 USD
QTY
ENET 20M SC/SC Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 OM1 or Better Orange Fiber Patch Cable 20 meter SC-SC Individually Tested - Lifetime Warranty

  • Enet Sc To Sc 20 Meter Om1 62.5/125 Orange Duplex Multimode Pvc Fiber Optic Patch/jumper Cable - Individually Tested With Lifetime Warranty - Fiber Optic - Patch Cable - 65.62 Ft - 2 X Sc Male Network - 2 X Sc Male Network - 62.5/125 µm - Orange
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee