20M - MPO FEMALE/MPO FEMALE

20M - MPO FEMALE/MPO FEMALE

$245.54 USD
$245.54 USD
QTY
Axiom MPO Female to MPO Female Singlemode 9/125 Fiber Optic Cable - 20m

  • Axiom Mpo Female To Mpo Female Singlemode 9/125 Cable - Fiber Optic For Network Device - 65.62 Ft - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 2 X Mpo Female Network - 9/125 µm - Yellow - Rohs Compliance
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee