10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Lc Smf for cisco 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible

10GBASE-LR Sfp+ Lc Smf for cisco 1310NM 10KM 100% Compatible

$434.88 USD
$434.88 USD
QTY

ACP's industry-standard 10Gbase-LR SFP+ is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. ACP's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. ACP transceivers are factory loaded with OEM specific configuration data required for networking compliance. These transceivers initialize and perform identically to the OEM transceivers and can be mixed and deployed with other OEM or 3rd party transceivers, for seamless network performance.



  • 10GBASE-LR SFP+ LC SMF F/CISCO
  • 1310NM 10KM 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee