100BFX Lc Smf Sfp 15KM 1310NM for Alcatel Lucent 100% Compatible

100BFX Lc Smf Sfp 15KM 1310NM for Alcatel Lucent 100% Compatible

$56.73 USD
$56.73 USD
QTY
AddOn Alcatel-Lucent SFP-100-LC-SM15 Compatible TAA compliant 100Base-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 15km, LC)

  • ALCATEL SFP LX SFP-100-LC-SM15
  • COMPAT TAA XCVR 100-MEG LX SMF LC
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee