1000BLX/LH Gigabit Sfp Dom 1X1000BLX/LH Sfp for cisco

1000BLX/LH Gigabit Sfp Dom 1X1000BLX/LH Sfp for cisco

$54.84 USD
$54.84 USD
QTY
Product description

AddOn Cisco SFPGEL Compatible 1000BaseLX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC)

Amazon.com

  • 1000BLX SFP W/DOM F/CISCO
  • SMF 1310NM 10KM LC 100% COMPATIBLE
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee