1/2/4GBPS FC SHORTWAVE SFP

1/2/4GBPS FC SHORTWAVE SFP

$60.53 USD
$60.53 USD
QTY
Axiom 1/2/4-Gbps FC Shortwave SFP for Finisar - FTLF8524P2BNL

  • Axiom Sfp Module - For Optical Network, Data Networking 1 Fiber Channel Network - Optical Fiber850 Nm - Multi-mode - 4 Gigabit Ethernet - Fiber Channel - 4 Gbit/s
Free Shipping on orders over $300 1 Year Manufacturer Warranty 15 Day Money Back Guarantee